7010308521 - 3M™ Housing .5 HP Dual Slot 87123, 1/cs

Part Number: 00051125871235

3M™ Housing .5 HP Dual Slot 87123, 1/cs

Price: $68.21
Paying Less Means Getting More. Better Pricing Available for Larger Purchases.
Unit of Measure: EA
Minimum Order Qty: 1
Manufacturer: 3M
Usually Ships: 5-10 Days
Features and Specifications
Replacement parts are easy to find and order online 24/7 at 3M.com;Detailed schematic and parts list found in the tool instruction manual make it easy to identify the part(s) you need;Genuine 3M replacement parts will provide new tool performance after maintenance and repair tasks are performed;Each and every part is available individually Genuine 3M™ Replacement Abrasive Power Tool Replacement Parts keep your 3M™ Abrasive Power Tools in top working condition. Every part is available to order, and finding the part you need is easy using the schematic and parts list found in the tool instruction manual.
3M(TM) Engineer Grade Reflective Sheeting 3290 White, 48 in x 50 yd (00-051135-67933-3)

3M(TM) Engineer Grade Reflective Sheeting 3290 White, 6 in x 50 yd (00-051135-67935-7)

3M(TM) Engineer Grade Reflective Sheeting Series 3271E Yellow, 48 in x 50 yd Imaged (00076308134877)

3M(TM) Entry Gr. Assembly - Apply Rollelr Assembly, 78-8060-8225-7 (00-051135-75109-1)

3M(TM) Enzyme Digester Ready-to-Use 34753, Quart, 12/case (50-048011-34753-5)

3M(TM) Epoxy Jacketed FC Connector, Multimode (00-054007-91716-8)

3M(TM) Epoxy Jacketed SC Connector, Multimode (00-051138-70016-4)

3M(TM) Epoxy Jacketed SC Connector, Singlemode, Pack 1,000 (00-051138-87198-7)

3M(TM) EPX(TM) 10:1 Mixing Nozzle, 35mL, 72 per case (00-021200-31381-3)

3M(TM) EPX(TM) 200,250,400 mL Manual Applicator, 1 per case (00-051111-98073-6)

3M(TM) EPX(TM) Manual Applicator, 200 mL, 1 per case (00-021200-87977-7)

3M(TM) EPX(TM) Pneumatic Applicator, 200 mL, 1 per case (00-021200-87978-4)

3M(TM) Eraser Burnish Pad 3600, 18 in, 5/case (50-048011-25856-5)

3M(TM) Eraser Burnish Pad 3600, 24 in, 5/case (50-048011-25861-9)

3M(TM) Eraser Burnish Pad 3600, 27 in x 1/4 in, 5/case (50-048011-25866-4)

3M(TM) Escape Only Respirator Assembly Storage Bag 513E, 20/Case (00-051131-49981-2)

3M(TM) ESD Aisle Marking Tape, 3 in. x 54 ft. Roll (00-051111-76467-1)

3M(TM) ESD Warning Sign, 8.5 in. x 11 in. (00-051111-16127-2)

3M(TM) Ethylene Oxide Monitor 3551B, Bulk 50/Case (50-051138-66081-4)

3M(TM) EX(TM) Protective Eyewear, 12235-00000-20 Clear Anti-Fog Lens, Smoke Frame 20 ea/case (10-078371-62045-2)

3M(TM) Exaust Deflector 55084, 1 per case (00-051141-55084-8)

3M(TM) Exhalation Valve 6889/07143(AAD), Respiratory Protection System Component 10 EA/Case (50-051131-07143-3)

3M(TM) Exhalation Valve Cover 7918, Respiratory Protection Replacement Part 20 EA/Case (50-051138-29095-0)

3M(TM) Exhaust Cap 30360, 1 bag per case (00-051141-30360-4)

3M(TM) Exhaust Cap With Labels 30658, 1 Per Poly Bag 1 bag per case (00-051141-30658-2)

3M(TM) Exhaust Chamber - 10,000 OPM 55195, 1 per case (00-051141-55195-1)

3M(TM) Exhaust Chamber 55198, 1 per case (00-051141-55198-2)

3M(TM) Exhaust Deflector 06628, 1 per case (00-051115-06628-3)

3M(TM) Exhaust Gasket 30304, 1 bag per case (00-051141-30304-8)

3M(TM) Exit Gr. Assembly - Buff Roller Assembly, 78-8060-8239-8 (00-051135-75121-3)

3M(TM) Extension - Conical RA016, 1/8 in, 78-8076-4904-7 (00-051135-76023-9)